Accessories for Optical Transport

Pluggables

You may examine our pluggables portfolio by

  • clicking on the respective pluggable type name below. Wherever available, a particular product Data Sheet in pdf format may then be accessed by a click on the respective product Part Number.
  • access to our pluggables catalog or pluggables datasheet in pdf format.
  • sending us an e-mail inquiry by filling out the contact form.

 

SFP

Singlemode, multimode, CWDM, DWDM, BIDI, assymmetric BIDI, copper, SGMII, GEPON/GPON, 10G EPON/10G GPON, WDM PON


SFP+/SFP28

Singlemode, multimode, DWDM/CWDM, BIDI


QSFP+/QSFP28

Singlemode, multimode, CWDM


XFP

Singlemode, multimode, DWDM/CWDM, BIDI


CFP1/CFP2

C Form-Factor Pluggables


 

Legacy Product Programme