Networking products 

Network Interface Cards

XE0-S1P0

100 Mbps PCI SC Connector Fast Ethernet Fiber NIC


XE1-P110

PCI-Express 1000 Mbps Fiber Adapter (1 x SFP) (Marvell)


XEA-P280

PCI-Express (x8) 10 GB dual SFP port server fiber adapter (Intel X520)


XEA-P281

PCI-Express (x8) 10 G dual SFP port server fiber adapter (Intel X520)


XEA-P282

Dual Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express (x8) Server Adapter Broadcom® based


XEA-U28

PCI Express x8 Dual Port 10 Gigabit Copper Server Adapter (Intel X540 Based)





XEA-Ux85

PCIe 3.0×4 Dual/Single Copper Port 10 Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel X550 Based)


XEA-P283

PCI Express v3.0 x8 Dual Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel X710-BM2 based)


XEA-P48

PCIe x8 Quad Port SFP+ 10 Gbps Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based)


XE5-P286

PCIe v3.0 x8 25 Gigabit Dual-port Ethernet Server Adapter (based on Intel XXV710)

XE3-Q284

PCI Express Dual QSFP+ port Fiber 40 Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter (Intel XL710-BM2 Based)